东部断块油气田油藏动力学系统分析—以东濮凹陷西部斜坡带为例

其他题名: POOL-FORMING DYNAMICS OF FAULT-BLOCK OIL-FIELD OF EASTERN CHINA —— A case study from the West Slope of Dongpu Depression

关键词: 复杂断块油藏 区域应力场 应力转换 油气疏导条件 断裂控烃 层封堵模式 油气成藏条件

摘要: 为了有效解决复杂断块带油气藏滚动勘探开发中的难点问题,论文在九五攻关项目“东濮凹陷油气藏发育机理研究”和中石化中原油田分公司重点项目“胡庆油田复杂断块带油气藏成藏条件与油气富集规律研究”等课题研究成果的基础上,结合当前国内外复杂断块带油气成藏机理研究的最新成果与先进的分析技术方法,以应力场分析为切入点,全面解剖东濮凹陷西斜坡断裂分布规律、油气藏形成过程、动力学特征与分布规律,以深化含油气系统研究在我国断陷盆地中的应用,为复杂断块带油气藏勘探和我国东部老油区的油气挖潜提供有效的分析方法和理论依据。并取得了6项创新性成果。

其他摘要: Taking aim at difficulties in roll exploration and development of complex fault- block reservoirs, the thesis probes into oil and gas distribution law, forming processes and dynamic features of complex fault-block pools in the west slope by integrating the data and results from the national ninth five-years key project “Pool-Forming Mechanism in Dongpu Depression”, the key project of Zhongyuan Oilfield Company, SINOPEC “Pool-Forming Keys and Oil-Gas Distribution Law of Huqing Complex Fault-Block Reservoirs”, and up-to-date study cases and technologies on complex fault–block pools. This paper regarded tectonic stress field analysis as a breakthrough point, and tried to find valid analysis method and study case for petroleum exploration of complex fault-block pool and looking for potential resource of the eastern high-exploration basin of China, and gets such as 6 innovation.