贵族省红枫湖区域磷渣风化淋溶的环境地球化学研究

关键词: 红枫湖 磷渣的风化 淋溶 环境地球化学

摘要: 本文通过红枫湖区域岩石——磷渣系统的研究,获得如下认识:1.麻线河流域和红枫湖区域岩石的化学风化速率分别为1.180 * 10~(-2)和8.412 * 10~(-3)cm/yr;红枫湖区域岩石的化学风化系统在75%左右。2.岩石的化学风化速率随PH减小、温度升高和淋入液与样品量之比增大而增大;磷渣的风化淋溶降低岩石和溶解速率。3.磷石膏中元素的释放顺序为:K > Na > mg > Ca > Si,其淋出液呈碱性;硫铁矿渣中元素的释放顺序为:Mn > Ca > Mg > Na > K > Fe,它的淋出液呈酸性。4.磷石膏的风化淋溶液对石灰岩的溶蚀作用很弱,其中的钾、磷素进入土壤中,可提高土壤肥力;硫铁矿渣的风化淋溶液对石灰岩有一定的溶蚀性,其中有SO_4~(2-),可带走大量钾素,会降低土壤肥力。

其他摘要: The rock-phosphor-residue (including sulfuric-acid-residue) system in the region of Hong Feng lake has been studied in the disertation, We recognized: 1. The chemical weathering rates of rocks in Ma Xian river drainage and the region of Hong Feng lake are 1.180 * 10~(-2) and 8.412 * 10~(-2)cm/yr respectively, and the coefficient of chemical weathering in the karst landscape of Hong Feng lake is about 75%. 2. The chemical weathering rate of calcite increases with the decrease of PH, the increase of temperature and the ratio of leaching agent to the amount of sample; The weathering and leaching of phosphor-residue decreases the dissolution rate of rocks. 3. The leachate of phosphor-residue in alkaline, its major elements are leached out as the following sequence: K > Na > Mg > Ca > Si; the leachate of sulfuric-acid-residue is acidic, its primary elements are carried out as the following order: Mn > Ca > Mg > Na > K > Fe. 4. The corrosive ability of phosphor-residue leachate to calcite is very weak, The Potassium and the Phosphorus from it is useful in increasing soil fertility; The leachate of sulfuric-acid-residue remains corrosive ability, takes away large amounts of Potassium, and is harmful to the soil environment.